Tuesday Coed A/B

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

Congratulations to all teams for a great season.

Tuesday Coed Division A Champions Gametime!

2nd Half Standings

   TEAM NAME  MANAGERS NAME

WINS

LOSS

 TIE
1. Lee's Iron Metal Jami Moch 4 2 0
2. Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe Nelson Arbelaez 1 5
3. Gametime Maura Wolfe 5 1 0
4.  That Team Joanna Bautista 5 1
5.  New Venture Thunder Kevin Hall  1 5
6.  Benchwarmers Gabriel Barboza  2 4 0

 Tuesday, June 6th @ BT #1 - Playoff & Championship
6:15   Lee's Iron Metal  16 v. That Team 17
7:30   Benchwarmers 1 v. Gametime 11
8:45   That Team 11 v. Gametime 14

Tuesday Coed A/B 2nd Half SP 17

 2nd Half Standings
1. Gametime (Head to Head win over That Team)
2. That Team
3. Lee's Iron Metal
4. Benchwarmers
5. New Venture Thunder (Head to Head win over That Team)
6. Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe

Tuesday, April 25th @ BT#1
6:15   Lee's Iron Metal 15 v. Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe 8
7:30   Gametime 15 v. That Team 14
8:45   New Venture Thunder 9 v. Benchwarmers 19

Tuesday, May 2nd @ BT #1
6:15   Gametime - 15 v. New Venture Thunder - 5
7:30   Benchwarmers - 12 v. Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe - 22
8:45   That Team - 19 v. Lee's Iron Metal - 5

Tuesday, May 9th @ BT #1
6:15   New Venture Thunder 10 v. That Team 16
7:30   Lee's Iron Metal 13 v. Benchwarmers 1
8:45   Gametime 11 v. Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe 6

Tuesday, May 16th @ BT #1
6:15   That Team 24 v. Benchwarmers 15
7:30   Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe 11 v. New Venture Thunder 12
8:45   Lee's Iron Metal 2 v. Gametime 14

Tuesday, May 23rd @ BT #1
6:15   Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe 11 v. Lee's Iron Metal 14
7:30   That Team 17 v. Gametime 6
8:45   Benchwarmers 16 v. New Venture Thunder 13

Tuesday, May 30th @ BT #1
6:15   Benchwarmers 3 v. Gametime 16
7:30   New Venture Thunder 6 v. Lee's Iron Metal 17
8:45   Pitch Don't Kill My Vibe 10 v. That Team 19

 

Tuesday Coed AB 1st Half printable schedule

1st Half Standings
1. Gametime (head to head win over That Team)
2. That Team
3. Lee's Iron Metal
4. Benchwarmers
5. Latitude 33 Ch33rs
6. Balls out

Tuesday, March 14th @ BT #1
6:15   Latitude 33 Ch33rs 19  vs.  Lee's Iron Metal 12
7:30   Benchwarmers 12 vs. Balls Out 0
8:45   That Team 9 vs. Gametime 9

Tuesday, March 21st @ BT #1
6:15   Benchwarmers 3 v. That Team 30
7:30   Gametime 18 v. Lee's Iron Metal 19
8:45   Balls out  12 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 19

Tuesday, March 28th @ BT #1
6:15   That Team 21 v. Balls Out 10
7:30   Latitude 33 Ch33rs  8 v. Gametime 21
8:45   Benchwarmers 4 v. Lee's Iron Metal 16

Tuesday, April 4th @ BT #1
6:15   Balls Out 0 v. Gametime 13
7:30   Lee's Iron Metal 3 v. That Team 10
8:45  Latitude 33 Ch33rs 11 v. Benchwarmers 12

Tuesday, April 11th @ BT #1
6:15   Lee's Iron Metal  18 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 5
7:30   Balls Out 13 v. Benchwarmers 14
8:45   Gametime 25 v. That Team 18

Tuesday, April 18th @ BT #1
6:15   Gametime 17 v. Benchwarmers 4
7:30   That Team 26 v. Latitude 33 Ch33rs 3
8:45   Lee's Iron Metal 15 v. Balls Out 4