Monday Men's B/C

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

 2nd Half Standings

 

   TEAM NAME  MANAGERS NAME

WINS

LOSS

 TIE
 1. Chaos Shawn Berning 3 0 0
 2. 12 Amigos Walter Cobia 0 3 0
 3. Electrograph Gabriel Barboza 3 0 0
 4. Precision One Medical Marcos Estrada 0 2 0
 5. Mighty Oaks Randy Carter 0 1 1
 6. Expendables Rick Bradshaw 1 0 2
 7. 30 Pack Eduardo Garcia 0 1 1


 

1st Half Standings

 

   TEAM NAME  MANAGERS NAME

WINS

LOSS

 TIE
 1. 12 Amigos Walter Cobian 3 2 1
 2. 30 Pack     Eduardo Garcia 2 4 0
 3. Sports Nuts Tom Baker 6 0 0
 4. Mighty Oaks Randy Carter 2 4 0
 5. Precision One Medical Marco Estrada 0 6 0
 6. Honey Badgers Jason Justice 4 1 1
 7. Expendables Rick Bradshaw 3 3


Monday Men's B/C 2nd Half Sp 17

 

Monday, May 1st @ BT#2
6:15   Chaos - 14 v. 12 Amigos - 12
7:30   Electrograph - 25 v. Precision One Medical - 12
8:45   Mighty Oaks - 14 v. Expendables 14
Bye # 7 30 Pack

Monday, May 8th @ BT#2 - RAINED OUT
6:15   Precision One Medical v. 12 Amigos
7:30   Mighty Oaks v. 30 Pack
8:45   Chaos v. Electrograph
Bye # 6 Expendables

Monday, May 15th @ BT #1
6:15  Expendables 11 v. 30 Pack 11
7:30  Electrograph 26 v. 12 Amigos 8
8:45  Precision One Medical 3 v. Chaos 20
Bye # 5 Mighty Oaks

Monday, May 22nd @ BT #1
6:15  Chaos 15 v. Mighty Oaks 3
7:30  12 Amigos 10 v. Expendables 15
8:45  Electrograph 24 v. 30 Pack 11
Bye # 4 Precision One Medical

Monday, May 29th @ BT #1
NO GAMES MEMORIAL DAY

Monday, June 5th @ BT #1
6:15  30 Pack v. Precision One Medical
7:30  Chaos v. Expendables
8:45  12 Amigos v. Mighty Oaks
Bye # 3 Electrograph

Monday, June 12th @ BT #1
6:15  Mighty Oaks v. Electrograph
7:30  30 Pack v. Chaos
8:45  Expendables v. Precision One medical
Bye # 2 12 Amigos

Monday, June 19th @ BT #1
6:15  Expendables v. Electrograph
7:30  Precision One Medical v. Mighty Oaks
8:45  30 Pack v. 12 Amigos
Bye # 1 Chaos

Monday, June 26th
Fields closed- post Highland Games Maintenance

Monday, July 3rd
4th of July Fireworks prep on fields

Monday, July 10th @ BT#2 -make up from 5/8/17
6:15   Precision One Medical v. 12 Amigos
7:30   Mighty Oaks v. 30 Pack
8:45   Chaos v. Electrograph
Bye # 6 Expendables

Monday, July 19th @ BT #1 Playoffs & Championship
6:15  Honey Badgers v. 1st place 2nd half
7:30  2nd place 2nd half v. Sports Nuts
8:45   Winners of 6:15 & 7:30 games 

 Monday Men's BC 1st half SP 17 printable schedule

1st Half Standings
1. Sports Nuts
2. Honey Badgers
3. 12 Amigos (Placed ahead of Expendables due to tie in standings)
4. Expendables
5. 30 Pack (head to head win over Mighty Oaks)
6. Mighty Oaks
7. Precision One Medical

Monday, March 13th @ BT #2
6:15    12 Amigos 12 vs. 30 Pack 8
7:30    Sports Nuts 21 vs. Mighty Oaks 12
8:45    Precision One Medical 5 vs. Honey Badgers 18
BYE #7 - Expendables

Monday, March 20th @ BT #2
6:15  Mighty Oaks 15 v. 30 Pack 16
7:30  Precision One Medical 9 v. Expendables 23
8:45  12 Amigos 19 v. Sports Nuts 20
Bye # 6 Honey Badgers

Monday, March 27th @ BT #2
6:15  Honey Badgers 19 v. Expendables 8
7:30  Sports Nuts 28 v. 30 Pack 11
8:45  Mighty Oaks 11 v. 12 Amigos 18
Bye # 5 Precision One Medical

Monday, April 3rd @ BT #2
6:15  12 Amigos 29 v. Precision One Medical 1
7:30  30 Pack 10 v. Honey Badgers 13
8:45  Sports Nuts 13 v. Expendables 5
Bye # 4 Mighty Oaks

Monday, April 10th @ BT #2
6:15  Expendables 12 v. Mighty Oaks 19
7:30  12 Amigos 11 v. Honey Badgers 11
8:45  30 Pack 18 v. Precision One Medical 3
Bye # 3 Sports Nuts

Monday, April 17th @ BT #2
6:15  Precision One Medical 8 v. Sports Nuts 21
7:30  Expendables 16 v. 12 Amigos 12
8:45  Honey Badgers 12 v. Mighty Oaks 9
Bye # 2 30 Pack

Monday, April 24th @ BT #2
6:15  Honey Badgers 1 v. Sports Nuts 17
7:30  Mighty Oaks 34 v. Precision One Medical 7
8:45  Expendables 15 v. 30 Pack 13
Bye # 1 12 Amigos

2nd Half starts May 1st